Yeidi Collins : 18 Scenes >

Yeidi Collins

18 Scenes Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Yeidi Collins
Aliases: Samantha,Yeidi,Yeidi Samantha,Yeina
Birthday: 12 September 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Panama
City: Panama City
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 178 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
SCENES:
137189